Sale!

ARISTO Plastic Pedal Garbage Waste Dustbin 45 LTR RED/RED (COMBO)

₹1,747 ₹5,900 -70%

Elevate your home’s ambiance while maintaining a hygienic environment with our innovative pedal-operated waste bin. Its sleek design and easy functionality make it perfect for daily use. Experience the ease of a touch-free garbage disposal.

₹1,747 MRP: ₹5,900
70% OFF

Description

Experience a touch-free world with our ARISTO Plastic Pedal Garbage Waste Dustbin, designed to keep your surroundings clean and hygienic. It’s not just a waste bin, but a statement piece for your home.

  • Easy to use and maintain – simply step on the pedal to open and close the lid.
  • Lightweight and space-efficient – compact design perfect for small spaces.
  • Long-lasting and durable – built to withstand heavy use.
  • Easy to clean – smooth surface and no hidden crevices.
  • Environmental friendly – made from high-quality plastic.
  • Enhances home decor – sleek and modern design.

Suitable for residential and commercial spaces, including homes, offices, restaurants, and hotels. Perfect for individuals who prioritize cleanliness and hygiene, this pedal garbage bin is a must-have for any space.