Sale!

Bajaj Frore Neo 400 MM Oscillating Pedestal Fan For Home | Aerodynamically Balanced Blades | 100% Copper Motor | High Air Delivery | 3-Speed Control | Rust Free | 2 Yrs Warranty 【White】

₹2,849 ₹5,290 -46%

Experience the perfect blend of style and functionality with this sleek and powerful pedestal fan. Its aerodynamically balanced blades and 100% copper motor ensure a consistent performance. Ideal for homes and offices, this fan is designed to provide a soothing breeze on hot summer days.

₹2,849 MRP: ₹5,290
46% OFF

Description

The perfect solution for beating the heat, this modern pedestal fan is designed to provide a refreshing breeze in the comfort of your own home. Here are some of its key benefits:

  • High air delivery capacity of 65 cubic meters per minute ensures a consistent airflow.
  • The 100% copper motor provides a longer lifespan and consistent performance.
  • The fan comes with a sturdy and strong base for better stability.
  • The built-in thermal overload protector safeguards the motor from voltage surges.
  • The 3-speed regulation allows for convenient operation and adjustment.
  • The rust-free body ensures enhanced longevity and durability.

This fan is perfect for individuals who value a peaceful and comfortable living space. Whether you’re relaxing at home or working from the office, this pedestal fan is designed to provide a soothing breeze to keep you cool and refreshed throughout the day.