Sale!

DIGISMART Autum Hexa 1200mm BLDC Ceiling Fan with LED Light & Remote | 28W BEE 5 Star Energy Saving Fan | High Air Delivery 6 Blade Ceiling Fan | Silent Operation | Timer Function | Smoke Brown

₹3,999 ₹8,990 -56%

Improve your home’s ambiance with a stylish and modern ceiling fan. Enjoy efficient cooling and energy-saving with a unique combination of design and technology. Experience personalized comfort with customizable features and remote control operation.

₹3,999 MRP: ₹8,990
56% OFF

Description

Experience the perfect blend of style and functionality with our premium ceiling fan, designed to bring a touch of modern elegance to your home or office. With its sleek design and advanced features, this fan is perfect for anyone looking to upgrade their indoor space.

  • 6 Speed Settings with Booster Mode: Enjoy personalized cooling with multiple speed settings and a boost mode for instant high speed airflow.
  • Energy-Efficient BLDC Motor: Certified energy-efficient product that consumes only 28W of power at full speed, running 3 times longer on an inverter battery compared to an ordinary fan.
  • Smart Remote Control: Conveniently operate fan speed, timer, LED light, and other functions with the smart remote control, making it perfect for modern homes, bedrooms, living rooms, and offices.
  • High Air Delivery with 6 Blades: The fan features a 1200mm sweep size, providing better air circulation and a clean, elegant look in larger spaces.
  • Integrated LED Lighting System: The fan comes with a 12W Down LED Light with 5 steps of dimmability, providing bright, energy-efficient lighting and consuming less electricity compared to traditional incandescent bulbs.
  • Durable and Long-Lasting: Manufactured under the supervision of highly qualified engineers, ensuring long-lasting durability, superior cooling performance, and dependable product life for modern homes and offices.