Sale!

Murphy Trimless Square LED Panel Light – 10W Cool White | Glare-Free, Recessed Ceiling Downlight for Home & Commercial – Pack of 4

₹792 ₹2,100 -62%

Experience seamless illumination with our energy-efficient LED panel lights that provide instant brightness and excellent light distribution. Enjoy long-lasting performance with minimal maintenance, perfect for homes and commercial spaces. Ideal for modern interior designs.

₹792 MRP: ₹2,100
62% OFF

Description

Transform your space with our innovative Trimless Square LED Panel Light, designed to deliver exceptional brightness and glare-free illumination. This pack of 4 sleek lights is perfect for residential and commercial areas, ensuring a modern aesthetic and energy-efficient performance.

  • Instant On**: Get instant light with no delay, thanks to our flicker-free technology.
  • Long-Lasting**: Enjoy maintenance-free performance for years to come, with a reliable payback period.
  • High Brightness**: Get exceptional light distribution and brightness with our 10W cool white LED panel lights.
  • Easy Installation**: Simply plug in our lights to 220V and enjoy hassle-free installation.
  • Manufactured in India**: Trust our locally manufactured products, backed by 50 years of experience.
  • 2-Year Warranty**: Get comprehensive warranty protection from the date of invoice.

Ideal for architects, designers, and homeowners seeking to enhance their space with modern, energy-efficient lighting. Perfect for offices, living rooms, and bedrooms, our LED panel lights offer a sleek and versatile solution for a glare-free, well-lit environment.