Sale!

Orient Electric 9W High Glow LED bulb| 180-degree wide beam angle| Voltage surge protection up to 4 kV| 6500K, Cool White| B22d base| Made in India| Pack of 2

₹89 ₹180 -51%

Brighten up your space with energy-efficient LED lighting that lasts. Our 9W High Glow LED bulbs offer wide beam angles and voltage surge protection for reliable performance. Perfect for homes, offices, and commercial spaces.

₹89 MRP: ₹180
51% OFF

Description

Light up your surroundings with Orient Electric’s innovative 9W High Glow LED bulbs, designed to provide superior brightness and durability.

  • 180-degree Wide Beam Angle: Reaches the farthest corners of your room, ensuring even illumination.
  • High Output Efficiency: Emits 100 lumens per watt, making it a high-performing lighting solution.
  • Surge Protection up to 4 kV: Withstands voltage fluctuations, ensuring long-lasting performance.
  • No Lead or Mercury: Environmentally friendly and safe for your home and family.
  • Proudly Made in India: Ensures superior quality and longevity.
  • Wide Operating Range (100V to 440V AC): Suitable for homes and commercial spaces with different phase settings.

Made for the modern homeowner, office manager, or facility owner who seeks energy-efficient and reliable lighting solutions that are easy to install and maintain.