Sale!

Tri-Activ Double Strong Disinfectant Floor Cleaner | Half Cap Only | 10X Cleaning with 99.9% Germ kill | Citrus Fragrance – Pack of 3 (1000ml x 3 Units), (400935022)

₹349 ₹975 -64%

Double your cleaning power with Tri-Activ’s Double Strong Formula. Kills 99.9% of germs with 10X effectiveness. Perfect for homes seeking a deeper cleaning experience.

₹349 MRP: ₹975
64% OFF

Description

Keep your home germ-free and hygienic with the Tri-Activ Double Strong Disinfectant Floor Cleaner. This powerful formula not only disinfects but also cleans and protects surfaces from germs, viruses, and bacteria.

  • Kills 99.9% of germs, providing 3-way protection against germs, virus, and bacteria.
  • 10X stronger than ordinary phenyl, giving you a deeper cleaning experience.
  • Lasts much longer than ordinary floor cleaners, reducing the need for frequent reapplication.
  • Effective at just half a cap in a bucket of water, making it an economical choice.
  • Enriched with citrus fragrance, leaving your home smelling fresh and clean.
  • Comes in a pack of 3 units, each containing 1000ml for long-lasting use.

Perfect for homeowners who value a clean and hygienic living space, this product is ideal for daily cleaning and disinfecting of floors, walls, and other surfaces in the home.